ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Sa, 10.08. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | Pforten/JFC Gera | 6 : 1 | |||
2. | So, 18.08. 15:00 | Niederpöllnitz II | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 2 : 3 | |||
3. | So, 25.08. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | SG Zeulenroda II | 1 : 2 | |||
4. | Sa, 31.08. 15:00 | SG Hohenleuben | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 2 : 3 | |||
5. | So, 15.09. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | Greizer SV | 4 : 2 | |||
6. | Sa, 21.09. 15:00 | TSV Daßlitz | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 2 : 3 | |||
7. | So, 29.09. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | TSV Rüdersdorf | 2 : 1 | |||
8. | Sa, 05.10. 15:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 0 : 2 | |||
9. | So, 13.10. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | Blau-Weiß Greiz | 2 : 4 | |||
10. | Sa, 19.10. 15:00 | Blau-Weiß Auma | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 3 : 2 | |||
11. | So, 27.10. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | Lusan/Liebschwitz | 0 : 0 | |||
12. | So, 03.11. 14:00 | Hohndorf/Untergr.II | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 1 : 3 | |||
13. | So, 10.11. 14:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | OTG 1902 Gera | 5 : 0 | |||
14. | Sa, 16.11. 14:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | SV Roschütz II | 3 : 0 | |||
15. | Sa, 30.11. 14:00 | Münchenbernsdorf | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 2 : 2 | |||
16. | So, 02.03. 14:00 | Pforten/JFC Gera | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 1 : 1 | |||
17. | So, 09.03. 14:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | Niederpöllnitz II | 2 : 1 | |||
18. | So, 16.03. 14:00 | SG Zeulenroda II | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 0 : 0 | |||
19. | So, 23.03. 14:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | SG Hohenleuben | 4 : 1 | |||
20. | Sa, 29.03. 14:00 | Greizer SV | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 1 : 3 | |||
21. | So, 06.04. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | TSV Daßlitz | 1 : 0 | |||
22. | Sa, 12.04. 15:00 | TSV Rüdersdorf | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 4 : 1 | |||
23. | So, 27.04. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 4 : 1 | |||
24. | Sa, 03.05. 15:00 | Blau-Weiß Greiz | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 1 : 2 | |||
25. | So, 11.05. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | Blau-Weiß Auma | 5 : 0 | |||
26. | Sa, 17.05. 15:00 | Lusan/Liebschwitz | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 4 : 0 | |||
27. | So, 25.05. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | Hohndorf/Untergr.II | 0 : 2 | |||
28. | Sa, 31.05. 15:00 | OTG 1902 Gera | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 3 : 1 | |||
29. | Sa, 07.06. 15:00 | SV Roschütz II | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 0 : 2 | W | ||
30. | Sa, 14.06. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | Münchenbernsdorf | 2 : 4 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
zurück
Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisliga 2013/2014 - SG Braunichswalde