ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Sa, 23.11. 15:00 | Blau-Weiß Greiz | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 1 : 1 | |||
2. | Sa, 21.12. 14:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | Lusan/Liebschwitz | 1 : 3 | |||
3. | Sa, 24.08. 15:00 | OTG 1902 Gera | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 1 : 1 | |||
4. | Sa, 31.08. 15:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | Münchenbernsdorf | 0 : 5 | |||
5. | Sa, 14.09. 15:00 | Niederpöllnitz II | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 0 : 0 | |||
6. | Sa, 21.09. 15:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | SG Hohenleuben | 0 : 2 | |||
7. | Sa, 28.09. 15:00 | TSV Daßlitz | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 5 : 1 | |||
8. | Sa, 05.10. 15:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | SG Braunichswalde | 0 : 2 | |||
9. | Sa, 12.10. 15:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | Blau-Weiß Auma | 1 : 5 | |||
10. | So, 20.10. 15:00 | Hohndorf/Untergr.II | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 3 : 2 | |||
11. | Sa, 26.10. 15:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | SV Roschütz II | 2 : 1 | |||
12. | So, 03.11. 14:00 | Pforten/JFC Gera | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 5 : 2 | |||
13. | Sa, 09.11. 14:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | SG Zeulenroda II | 1 : 1 | |||
14. | Sa, 16.11. 14:00 | Greizer SV | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 0 : 3 | |||
15. | Sa, 30.11. 14:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | TSV Rüdersdorf | 1 : 1 | |||
16. | Sa, 07.12. 14:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | Blau-Weiß Greiz | 1 : 4 | |||
17. | Sa, 14.12. 14:00 | Lusan/Liebschwitz | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 2 : 0 | W | ||
18. | Sa, 15.03. 14:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | OTG 1902 Gera | 1 : 1 | |||
19. | Sa, 22.03. 14:00 | Münchenbernsdorf | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 5 : 1 | |||
20. | Sa, 29.03. 14:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | Niederpöllnitz II | 2 : 0 | |||
21. | Sa, 05.04. 15:00 | SG Hohenleuben | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 1 : 2 | |||
22. | Sa, 12.04. 15:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | TSV Daßlitz | 0 : 1 | |||
23. | So, 27.04. 15:00 | SG Braunichswalde | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 4 : 1 | |||
24. | Sa, 03.05. 15:00 | Blau-Weiß Auma | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 3 : 0 | |||
25. | Sa, 10.05. 15:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | Hohndorf/Untergr.II | 1 : 2 | |||
26. | Sa, 17.05. 15:00 | SV Roschütz II | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 1 : 4 | |||
27. | Sa, 24.05. 15:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | Pforten/JFC Gera | 1 : 2 | |||
28. | So, 01.06. 15:00 | SG Zeulenroda II | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 3 : 3 | |||
29. | Sa, 07.06. 15:00 | TSV Wünschendorf | vs. | Greizer SV | 1 : 0 | |||
30. | Sa, 14.06. 15:00 | TSV Rüdersdorf | vs. | TSV Wünschendorf | 5 : 0 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
zurück
Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisliga 2013/2014 - Thüringer SV Wünschendorf