Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 18.06. | 15:00 | FC Thüringen Weida | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 4 : 1 | n.V. | |||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mo. | 28.03. | 14:00 | SV Ehrenhain II | vs. | FC Thüringen Weida | 0 : 3 | ||||
Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | SpG Westvororte Gera | 5 : 2 | n.E. | ||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 19.12. | 12:30 | SV Ehrenhain II | vs. | SpG Hohndorf | 5 : 2 | ||||
SV Münchenbernsdorf | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 1 : 4 | |||||||
FC Thüringen Weida | vs. | Traktor Nöbdenitz | 5 : 0 | |||||||
So. | 20.12. | 14:00 | FC Altenburg | vs. | SpG Westvororte Gera | 1 : 2 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 10.10. | 14:00 | SV Zehma 1897 | vs. | SV Ehrenhain II | 1 : 3 | ||||
SV Langenberg | vs. | FC Thüringen Weida | 1 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
SV Rositz II | vs. | FC Altenburg | 2 : 3 | |||||||
SpG Gera-Lusan | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 2 : 4 | n.V. | ||||||
SV Münchenbernsdorf | vs. | Eintracht Fockendorf | 1 : 0 | |||||||
SSV Großenstein | vs. | SpG Westvororte Gera | 0 : 8 | |||||||
Traktor Nöbdenitz | vs. | SpG Kraftsdorf | 4 : 2 | |||||||
SpG Hohndorf | vs. | SpG Schmölln | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 05.09. | 14:00 | SV Löbichau | vs. | Eintracht Fockendorf | 1 : 5 | ||||
Sa. | 05.09. | 15:00 | SV Pöllwitz 1889 | vs. | FC Thüringen Weida | 2 : 4 | ||||
SV Zehma 1897 | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera II | 3 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
SV Langenberg | vs. | FSV Berga | 2 : 0 | |||||||
Hainberger SV | vs. | Traktor Nöbdenitz | 0 : 3 | |||||||
BSV Paitzdorf | vs. | SV Ehrenhain II | 0 : 5 | |||||||
SpG Monstab-Lödla | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 1 : 3 | |||||||
Motor Altenburg II | vs. | SpG Kraftsdorf | 0 : 2 | |||||||
SV BW´90 Greiz | vs. | SpG Westvororte Gera | 1 : 6 | |||||||
SV Blau-Weiß Auma | vs. | SV Rositz II | 1 : 3 | |||||||
FSV Meuselwitz | vs. | FC Altenburg | 1 : 2 | |||||||
SV Aga | vs. | SpG Schmölln | 1 : 3 | |||||||
FSV Lucka 1910 | vs. | SSV Großenstein | 0 : 2 | |||||||
FSV Gößnitz | vs. | SpG Hohndorf | 0 : 3 | |||||||
So. | 06.09. | 14:00 | VSG Cossengrün | vs. | SpG Gera-Lusan | 0 : 3 | ||||
SVE Bad Köstritz | vs. | SV Münchenbernsdorf | 0 : 3 | |||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 02.08. | 14:00 | FSV Mohlsdorf | vs. | VSG Cossengrün | 0 : 6 | ||||
Sa. | 08.08. | 15:00 | TSV 1905 Daßlitz | vs. | SpG Hohndorf | 1 : 4 | ||||
SV Pöllwitz 1889 | vs. | 1. FC Greiz II | 3 : 2 | |||||||
VfL 1990 Gera | vs. | SpG Monstab-Lödla | 1 : 3 | |||||||
SpG Hohenleuben | vs. | SpG Westvororte Gera | 0 : 8 | |||||||
SV Zehma 1897 | vs. | TSV Windischleuba | 1 : 0 | |||||||
SV Roschütz 1886 II | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 0 : 1 | |||||||
SV BW Zechau-K. | vs. | SpG Schmölln | 0 : 3 | |||||||
SG BW Steinsdorf | vs. | SV Langenberg | 1 : 3 | |||||||
Langenwolschendorf | vs. | SV Münchenbernsdorf | 0 : 7 | |||||||
Hainberger SV | vs. | TSV Langenwetzendorf | 3 : 2 | |||||||
Greizer SV | vs. | SV Aga | 0 : 2 | W | ||||||
BSV Paitzdorf | vs. | SpG Eurotrink Gera | 2 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
ASV Wintersdorf | vs. | Motor Altenburg II | 4 : 5 | n.E. | ||||||
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten | vs. | SV Blau-Weiß Auma | 2 : 6 | |||||||
SV Löbichau | vs. | TSV 1861 Pölzig | 3 : 0 | |||||||
SVE Bad Köstritz | vs. | LSV 1889 Altkirchen | 5 : 1 | |||||||
Einheit Altenburg | vs. | Eintracht Fockendorf | 0 : 2 | W | ||||||
SpG Gera-Lusan | vs. | TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf | 6 : 1 | |||||||
FSV Ronneburg | vs. | Traktor Nöbdenitz | 0 : 4 | |||||||
FSV Berga | vs. | SpG Zeulenroda II | 7 : 6 | n.E. | ||||||
Sa. | 08.08. | 18:30 | Weißbacher SV 1951 | vs. | SV Ehrenhain II | 0 : 3 | ||||
So. | 09.08. | 15:00 | SV RS Altenburg | vs. | SSV Großenstein | 0 : 9 | ||||
SV 1954 Gerstenberg | vs. | FSV Meuselwitz | 1 : 2 | |||||||
Sportfreunde Gera | vs. | FC Altenburg | 3 : 6 | n.V. | ||||||
Post SV Gera II | vs. | FSV Lucka 1910 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
FSV Langenleuba-N. | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 0 : 2 | |||||||
ThSV Wünschendorf | vs. | FC Thüringen Weida | 1 : 10 | |||||||
SV Rositz II | vs. | SV Eintracht Ponitz | 3 : 1 | |||||||
SG Braunichswalde | vs. | SV BW´90 Greiz | 0 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
OTG 1902 Gera | vs. | SpG Kraftsdorf | 1 : 2 | |||||||
BSG Wismut Gera II | vs. | SV BW Niederpöllnitz | 7 : 4 | |||||||
zurück
Männer Kreispokal Ostthüringen